← report overview
Encounter #31: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:57:19Duration 6m 15sDamage 12,952,970Healing 1,794,370Damage events 21,454
Taken 7,785,502Hits 13,494Attackers 9
Damage to Mellichae
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 7,785,502 | 20,761 | 100.0% | 13494 | 31.6% | 5,156 |
| Hellgrum | | | 1,826,998 | 4,872 | 23.5% | 1954 | 37.1% | 5,156 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 1,689,164 | 4,504 | 21.7% | 2318 | 42.5% | 4,220 |
| Vipti | | | 923,990 | 2,464 | 11.9% | 1478 | 30.7% | 2,941 |
| Navatar | | | 886,834 | 2,365 | 11.4% | 1064 | 36.7% | 3,744 |
| Xont | | | 776,208 | 2,070 | 10.0% | 1698 | 37.0% | 3,168 |
| Satep | | | 733,548 | 1,956 | 9.4% | 1618 | 28.3% | 2,623 |
| Xzara | | | 535,848 | 1,429 | 6.9% | 1318 | 20.5% | 1,458 |
| 'River | | | 311,192 | 829.8 | 4.0% | 1602 | 14.4% | 2,005 |
| Chatot | | pet | 101,720 | 271.3 | 1.3% | 444 | 27.5% | 633 |
Everything on Mellichae: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 1,547,122 | 19.9% | 3278 | 38.2% | 2,222 | 471 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 1,093,888 | 14.1% | 2038 | 42.8% | 2,384 | 536 |
| Assault (Mark 8) | 438,492 | 5.6% | 298 | 40.3% | 3,744 | 1,471 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 436,972 | 5.6% | 508 | 0.0% | 1,458 | 860 |
| Assassinate 8 | 396,788 | 5.1% | 184 | 62.0% | 3,909 | 2,156 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 323,106 | 4.2% | 104 | 57.7% | 5,156 | 3,106 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 296,020 | 3.8% | 194 | 54.6% | 3,542 | 1,525 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 285,100 | 3.7% | 364 | 0.0% | 1,458 | 783 |
| FForce Crystal | 223,958 | 2.9% | 394 | 44.7% | 1,386 | 568 |
| bleeding damage | 148,796 | 1.9% | 1122 | 0.0% | 401 | 132 |
| CCyber Shock | 144,146 | 1.9% | 200 | 59.0% | 1,535 | 720 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 132,636 | 1.7% | 150 | 85.3% | 1,765 | 884 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 126,730 | 1.6% | 96 | 39.6% | 3,168 | 1,320 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 118,398 | 1.5% | 60 | 56.7% | 2,820 | 1,973 |
| Overcharge | 118,092 | 1.5% | 192 | 50.0% | 1,506 | 615 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 117,626 | 1.5% | 80 | 30.0% | 2,941 | 1,470 |
| Ppoison damage | 114,636 | 1.5% | 1024 | 0.0% | 301 | 111 |
| Called Shot | 112,072 | 1.4% | 88 | 56.8% | 2,338 | 1,273 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 106,038 | 1.4% | 96 | 41.7% | 2,754 | 1,104 |
| Dizzy 7 | 98,824 | 1.3% | 50 | 60.0% | 4,220 | 1,976 |
| CCrush 4 | 91,728 | 1.2% | 58 | 69.0% | 3,413 | 1,581 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 88,624 | 1.1% | 82 | 39.0% | 2,508 | 1,080 |
| Ambush (Mark 8) | 83,066 | 1.1% | 74 | 40.5% | 2,385 | 1,122 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 82,704 | 1.1% | 62 | 38.7% | 2,455 | 1,333 |
| Killing Spree | 78,316 | 1.0% | 438 | 41.1% | 507 | 178 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 71,352 | 0.9% | 86 | 39.5% | 2,005 | 829 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 63,760 | 0.8% | 54 | 48.1% | 2,276 | 1,180 |
| Guardian Strike | 56,126 | 0.7% | 74 | 24.3% | 1,686 | 758 |
| Force Throw | 52,186 | 0.7% | 72 | 47.2% | 1,371 | 724 |
| Burn (Mark 2) | 50,278 | 0.6% | 58 | 17.2% | 1,737 | 866 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 49,174 | 0.6% | 380 | 21.6% | 356 | 129 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 46,952 | 0.6% | 140 | 37.1% | 712 | 335 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 41,522 | 0.5% | 30 | 33.3% | 2,623 | 1,384 |
| Puncture (3) | 41,522 | 0.5% | 32 | 25.0% | 2,368 | 1,297 |
| Force Whirlwind | 38,814 | 0.5% | 34 | 35.3% | 2,501 | 1,141 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 38,250 | 0.5% | 54 | 18.5% | 1,607 | 708 |
| Saber Reflect | 34,662 | 0.4% | 48 | 12.5% | 1,877 | 722 |
| Pin Down 6 | 31,084 | 0.4% | 24 | 33.3% | 2,221 | 1,295 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 30,812 | 0.4% | 134 | 20.9% | 669 | 229 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 26,490 | 0.3% | 50 | 64.0% | 936 | 529 |
| Riposte | 26,442 | 0.3% | 42 | 28.6% | 1,462 | 629 |
| Ambush 7 | 25,870 | 0.3% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,703 | 3,233 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 24,308 | 0.3% | 24 | 66.7% | 1,933 | 1,012 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 21,202 | 0.3% | 24 | 75.0% | 1,565 | 883 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 20,926 | 0.3% | 24 | 50.0% | 1,549 | 871 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 18,382 | 0.2% | 98 | 53.1% | 382 | 187 |
| Cripple (Mark 3) | 18,114 | 0.2% | 26 | 46.2% | 1,120 | 696 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 17,900 | 0.2% | 70 | 40.0% | 551 | 255 |
| Armor Shredder | 14,546 | 0.2% | 84 | 26.2% | 432 | 173 |
| Stomp (5) | 14,366 | 0.2% | 30 | 6.7% | 1,065 | 478 |
| Riddle Armor | 13,344 | 0.2% | 32 | 43.8% | 836 | 417 |
| Shaken (3) | 12,790 | 0.2% | 32 | 50.0% | 856 | 399 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 11,364 | 0.1% | 32 | 18.8% | 1,054 | 355 |
| Force Clarity | 9,338 | 0.1% | 18 | 33.3% | 1,298 | 518 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 8,138 | 0.1% | 16 | 12.5% | 1,072 | 508 |
| Bomblet | 7,876 | 0.1% | 96 | 20.8% | 323 | 82 |
| Arachne's Web | 7,030 | 0.1% | 50 | 40.0% | 291 | 140 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 6,302 | 0.1% | 36 | 22.2% | 481 | 175 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 5,332 | 0.1% | 36 | 22.2% | 329 | 148 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 4,470 | 0.1% | 106 | 18.9% | 115 | 42 |
| Slash (5) | 3,268 | 0.0% | 16 | 62.5% | 330 | 204 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 3,050 | 0.0% | 28 | 21.4% | 230 | 108 |
| Return Fire | 2,448 | 0.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 435 | 408 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 2,408 | 0.0% | 8 | 0.0% | 383 | 301 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 2,340 | 0.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 682 | 292 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,892 | 0.0% | 10 | 0.0% | 583 | 189 |
| Feeling Lucky | 1,446 | 0.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 331 | 180 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,332 | 0.0% | 12 | 0.0% | 353 | 111 |
| Sniper Shot (Mark 6) | 1,150 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 575 | 575 |
| Fumble | 706 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 301 | 176 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 458 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 229 | 229 |
| Retaliation | 102 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 51 | 51 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Cold | 321,318 | 4.1% | 316 | 55.7% | 1,836 | 1,016 |
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 314,880 | 4.0% | 360 | 53.9% | 2,222 | 874 |
| Two-Handed Lightsaber | 157,284 | 2.0% | 262 | 29.8% | 1,624 | 600 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 154,640 | 2.0% | 468 | 50.4% | 805 | 330 |
| Bloodshot Ripper (elite) <SYN> | 138,486 | 1.8% | 288 | 33.3% | 1,149 | 480 |
| River Song | 83,980 | 1.1% | 336 | 33.9% | 731 | 249 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Rifle | 6,174 | 0.1% | 20 | 60.0% | 489 | 308 |
| T21 Rifle | 4,042 | 0.1% | 16 | 25.0% | 570 | 252 |