swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #1: Tusken King (Tusken Army)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 04:36Duration 0m 20sDamage 1,149,491Healing 23,924Damage events 770

Damage per second

10,48120,96331,44441,925TovekPharrohGrimstitchSasokJaylandon-Rae-KewarrraToledous0:000:100:20TovekPharrohGrimstitchSasokJaylandon-Rae-KewarrraToledous

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Tovek ↗dps179,8148,99122.0%69.004,2465375.5%9,734
Pharroh ↗tank140,1237,00617.2%51.006,8426060.0%5,003
Grimstitch ↗dps120,6036,03014.8%66.002,8087737.7%7,054
Sasok ↗dps92,0624,60311.3%45.005,1339150.5%4,771
Jaylandon ↗dps83,7224,18610.2%117.01,0123,5848232.9%3,950
-Rae- ↗dps69,1303,4578.5%54.003,4153548.6%5,271
Kewarrra ↗dps68,7033,4358.4%48.006,2505754.4%4,935
Toledous ↗dps31,6751,5843.9%21.022,91204818.8%3,414
Enkidu ↗dps31,1301,5573.8%12.008,5762429.2%2,747

Kewarrra: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack21,79831.7%3262.5%1,004681
Sure Shot (Mark 8)19,12227.8%560.0%4,9353,824
Dioxis Grenade7,07710.3%425.0%1,9031,769
Core Bomb (Mark 3)5,1057.4%250.0%2,5652,552
Paint Target (Mark 8)4,6826.8%250.0%3,7512,341
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)3,4225.0%1100.0%3,4223,422
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)3,1724.6%1100.0%3,1723,172
Opportunistic Attack2,2683.3%3100.0%814756
fire damage (elemental)2,0573.0%70.0%321293

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
{EC} DE-10 Pistol21,79831.7%3262.5%1,004681

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Tusken King1,096,65352,838286,853
Mos Espa Militia11,984159,593993,195
Mos Espa Doctor069,214473,107
Kav Goldor026,421154,363
Pit droid014,00325983
Medic010,46029935