swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #21: Kimaru (Axkva Min)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:35Duration 0m 38sDamage 2,013,260Healing 253,488Damage events 1,520
TargetKimaru · 1,638,644
Taken 1,638,644Hits 1,336Attackers 8

Damage to Kimaru

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,638,64443,122100.0%133650.0%8,907
Tovek 401,73610,57224.5%13871.0%8,907
Jaylandon 294,1747,74118.0%32239.1%4,493
Sasok 282,2147,42717.2%32457.4%5,201
-Rae- 264,8466,97016.2%20056.0%7,378
Pharroh 254,4206,69515.5%15655.1%3,237
Kewarrra 83,2442,1915.1%8447.6%5,702
Enkidupet30,384799.61.9%3046.7%2,048
Toledous 27,626727.01.7%827.3%1,478

Everything on Kimaru: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack426,12226.0%53262.0%2,258800
Force Lightning 7: Hurricane92,3565.6%12100.0%8,9077,696
Strike 7: Sai cha90,7125.5%3666.7%3,3452,519
Fast Draw 885,9405.2%2864.3%4,1543,069
Concussion Shot 782,3785.0%2676.9%4,6943,168
Bleed 466,7804.1%1866.7%5,2013,710
Sure Shot (Mark 8)62,4483.8%2263.6%5,7022,838
FForce Maelstrom 548,6563.0%6100.0%8,5938,109
Overcharge44,3902.7%4247.6%1,6771,056
Cover Fire 641,3262.5%1060.0%4,7494,132
Saber Reflect39,2422.4%2653.8%1,8781,509
Saber Flurry 738,0522.3%1637.5%3,2372,378
Fan Shot 537,2542.3%850.0%7,3784,656
Called Shot37,0982.3%2050.0%2,4741,854
Paint Target (Mark 8)35,4522.2%1650.0%3,2092,215
Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma35,0242.1%1040.0%3,7403,502
bleeding damage27,2881.7%1380.0%415197
Force Throw26,8361.6%1675.0%2,3261,677
Card Up Your Sleeve23,0621.4%42100.0%633549
Dioxis Grenade22,9421.4%1675.0%1,6651,433
Force Drain 522,8041.4%6100.0%4,8033,800
Aa second attack22,6601.4%4055.0%907566
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)22,2521.4%10100.0%2,4282,225
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)22,1141.3%10100.0%2,5122,211
Ppoison damage21,3381.3%960.0%317222
Guardian Strike19,9461.2%1266.7%2,2791,662
fire damage (elemental)19,0441.2%500.0%619380
Fan Shot 618,6961.1%666.7%3,5863,116
Force Mind Blast17,4141.1%666.7%3,6032,902
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma16,8341.0%825.0%2,7662,104
Core Bomb (Mark 3)15,5540.9%875.0%2,1511,944
Force Clarity10,4040.6%100.0%1,4901,040
Dirty Trick 610,2880.6%1266.7%1,004857
Decapitate (Mark 6)8,9860.5%2100.0%4,4934,493
Health Leech (3)6,4440.4%450.0%2,0481,611
Crippling Vortex (Mark 5)4,9260.3%2100.0%2,4632,463
Flank (3)3,0520.2%20.0%1,5261,526
Neurotoxin (Mark 6)2,9560.2%2100.0%1,4781,478
Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave2,9240.2%2100.0%1,4621,462
Riposte2,7920.2%2100.0%1,3961,396
Rheumatic Calamity2,0560.1%20.0%1,0281,028
Wind Buffet (5)1,8020.1%20.0%901901
Feeling Lucky00.0%2100.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Tovek's Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber108,4646.6%6471.9%2,1671,694
Type 6 Lightsaber83,6965.1%6258.1%2,2581,349
{NL} DL44 XT68,8964.2%13863.8%720499
DE-10 Pistol62,0963.8%9080.0%1,092689
Corestrike Rancor50,1903.1%9446.8%889533
{EC} DE-10 Pistol28,3201.7%5451.9%832524
Tusken Rifle <NFA>5,3740.3%850.0%844671