← report overview
Encounter #21: Kimaru (Axkva Min)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:35Duration 0m 38sDamage 2,013,260Healing 253,488Damage events 1,520
Taken 1,638,644Hits 1,336Attackers 8
Damage to Kimaru
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,638,644 | 43,122 | 100.0% | 1336 | 50.0% | 8,907 |
| Tovek | | | 401,736 | 10,572 | 24.5% | 138 | 71.0% | 8,907 |
| Jaylandon | | | 294,174 | 7,741 | 18.0% | 322 | 39.1% | 4,493 |
| Sasok | | | 282,214 | 7,427 | 17.2% | 324 | 57.4% | 5,201 |
| -Rae- | | | 264,846 | 6,970 | 16.2% | 200 | 56.0% | 7,378 |
| Pharroh | | | 254,420 | 6,695 | 15.5% | 156 | 55.1% | 3,237 |
| Kewarrra | | | 83,244 | 2,191 | 5.1% | 84 | 47.6% | 5,702 |
| Enkidu | | pet | 30,384 | 799.6 | 1.9% | 30 | 46.7% | 2,048 |
| Toledous | | | 27,626 | 727.0 | 1.7% | 82 | 7.3% | 1,478 |
Everything on Kimaru: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 426,122 | 26.0% | 532 | 62.0% | 2,258 | 800 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 92,356 | 5.6% | 12 | 100.0% | 8,907 | 7,696 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 90,712 | 5.5% | 36 | 66.7% | 3,345 | 2,519 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 85,940 | 5.2% | 28 | 64.3% | 4,154 | 3,069 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 82,378 | 5.0% | 26 | 76.9% | 4,694 | 3,168 |
| Bleed 4 | 66,780 | 4.1% | 18 | 66.7% | 5,201 | 3,710 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 62,448 | 3.8% | 22 | 63.6% | 5,702 | 2,838 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 48,656 | 3.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 8,593 | 8,109 |
| Overcharge | 44,390 | 2.7% | 42 | 47.6% | 1,677 | 1,056 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 41,326 | 2.5% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,749 | 4,132 |
| Saber Reflect | 39,242 | 2.4% | 26 | 53.8% | 1,878 | 1,509 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 38,052 | 2.3% | 16 | 37.5% | 3,237 | 2,378 |
| Fan Shot 5 | 37,254 | 2.3% | 8 | 50.0% | 7,378 | 4,656 |
| Called Shot | 37,098 | 2.3% | 20 | 50.0% | 2,474 | 1,854 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 35,452 | 2.2% | 16 | 50.0% | 3,209 | 2,215 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 35,024 | 2.1% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,740 | 3,502 |
| bleeding damage | 27,288 | 1.7% | 138 | 0.0% | 415 | 197 |
| Force Throw | 26,836 | 1.6% | 16 | 75.0% | 2,326 | 1,677 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 23,062 | 1.4% | 42 | 100.0% | 633 | 549 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 22,942 | 1.4% | 16 | 75.0% | 1,665 | 1,433 |
| Force Drain 5 | 22,804 | 1.4% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,803 | 3,800 |
| Aa second attack | 22,660 | 1.4% | 40 | 55.0% | 907 | 566 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 22,252 | 1.4% | 10 | 100.0% | 2,428 | 2,225 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 22,114 | 1.3% | 10 | 100.0% | 2,512 | 2,211 |
| Ppoison damage | 21,338 | 1.3% | 96 | 0.0% | 317 | 222 |
| Guardian Strike | 19,946 | 1.2% | 12 | 66.7% | 2,279 | 1,662 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 19,044 | 1.2% | 50 | 0.0% | 619 | 380 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 18,696 | 1.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,586 | 3,116 |
| Force Mind Blast | 17,414 | 1.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,603 | 2,902 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 16,834 | 1.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,766 | 2,104 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 15,554 | 0.9% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,151 | 1,944 |
| Force Clarity | 10,404 | 0.6% | 10 | 0.0% | 1,490 | 1,040 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 10,288 | 0.6% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,004 | 857 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 8,986 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,493 | 4,493 |
| Health Leech (3) | 6,444 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,048 | 1,611 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 4,926 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,463 | 2,463 |
| Flank (3) | 3,052 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,526 | 1,526 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,956 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,478 | 1,478 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 2,924 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,462 | 1,462 |
| Riposte | 2,792 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,396 | 1,396 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 2,056 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,028 | 1,028 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 1,802 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 901 | 901 |
| Feeling Lucky | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Tovek's Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 108,464 | 6.6% | 64 | 71.9% | 2,167 | 1,694 |
| Type 6 Lightsaber | 83,696 | 5.1% | 62 | 58.1% | 2,258 | 1,349 |
| {NL} DL44 XT | 68,896 | 4.2% | 138 | 63.8% | 720 | 499 |
| DE-10 Pistol | 62,096 | 3.8% | 90 | 80.0% | 1,092 | 689 |
| Corestrike Rancor | 50,190 | 3.1% | 94 | 46.8% | 889 | 533 |
| {EC} DE-10 Pistol | 28,320 | 1.7% | 54 | 51.9% | 832 | 524 |
| Tusken Rifle <NFA> | 5,374 | 0.3% | 8 | 50.0% | 844 | 671 |