swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #25: IG-88 (IG-88)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:44Duration 0m 17sDamage 1,141,844Healing 25,648Damage events 848

Damage per second

19,19538,38957,58476,779Tovek-Rae-PharrohGrimstitchJaylandonSasokKewarrraEnkidu0:000:10Tovek-Rae-PharrohGrimstitchJaylandonSasokKewarrraEnkidu

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Tovek ↗dps218,61612,86019.6%63.508,2907080.0%8,174
-Rae- ↗dps162,5789,56314.6%49.40010434.6%5,295
Pharroh ↗tank155,3489,13813.9%49.403,2329042.2%3,881
Grimstitch ↗dps153,3229,01913.8%67.102,29412432.3%5,705
Jaylandon ↗dps148,0428,70813.3%112.9588012232.8%5,138
Sasok ↗dps140,0548,23812.6%49.40013240.9%8,455
Kewarrra ↗dps96,1965,6598.6%45.901,6568840.9%5,253
Enkidu ↗dps35,4502,0853.2%14.1003026.7%2,508
Toledous ↗healer4,806282.70.4%3.525,0603,1001216.7%596

Jaylandon: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack29,47619.9%3863.2%1,093775
Sure Shot (Mark 8)23,82216.1%825.0%4,8512,977
Called Shot17,19611.6%825.0%3,3592,149
Overcharge15,02610.1%1428.6%1,8411,073
Paint Target (Mark 8)12,3328.3%450.0%3,3773,083
Decapitate (Mark 6)10,2766.9%2100.0%5,1385,138
Opportunistic Attack9,1006.1%1216.7%988758
Crippling Vortex (Mark 5)8,9546.0%450.0%3,4512,238
Dioxis Grenade6,5224.4%40.0%1,6671,630
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)5,0863.4%20.0%2,5432,543
Artillery Strike (Mark 2)4,2142.8%20.0%2,1072,107
Core Bomb (Mark 3)3,1462.1%20.0%1,5731,573
fire damage (elemental)2,2001.5%60.0%542366
bleeding damage6920.5%160.0%5243

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Corestrike Rancor28,79819.5%3666.7%1,093799
Eventide Smasher6780.5%20.0%339339

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
IG-881,090,94611,522141,877
Droideka32,3267,05046403
Medic08,860161,034