swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #25: IG-88 (IG-88)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:44Duration 0m 17sDamage 1,141,844Healing 25,648Damage events 848

Damage per second

19,19538,38957,58476,779Tovek-Rae-PharrohGrimstitchJaylandonSasokKewarrraEnkidu0:000:10Tovek-Rae-PharrohGrimstitchJaylandonSasokKewarrraEnkidu

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Tovek ↗dps218,61612,86019.6%63.508,2907080.0%8,174
-Rae- ↗dps162,5789,56314.6%49.40010434.6%5,295
Pharroh ↗tank155,3489,13813.9%49.403,2329042.2%3,881
Grimstitch ↗dps153,3229,01913.8%67.102,29412432.3%5,705
Jaylandon ↗dps148,0428,70813.3%112.9588012232.8%5,138
Sasok ↗dps140,0548,23812.6%49.40013240.9%8,455
Kewarrra ↗dps96,1965,6598.6%45.901,6568840.9%5,253
Enkidu ↗dps35,4502,0853.2%14.1003026.7%2,508
Toledous ↗healer4,806282.70.4%3.525,0603,1001216.7%596

Pharroh: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack31,58420.3%2450.0%2,0701,316
Saber Flurry 728,40018.3%1250.0%3,1182,366
Opportunistic Attack27,46817.7%2020.0%1,8081,373
Strike 7: Sai cha20,94613.5%850.0%3,1342,618
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma14,9349.6%450.0%3,8813,733
Guardian Strike11,0407.1%825.0%2,2801,380
Force Clarity8,0285.2%666.7%1,9101,338
Force Whirlwind5,4463.5%2100.0%2,7232,723
Force Throw4,3182.8%2100.0%2,1592,159
Riposte2,1001.4%20.0%1,0501,050
fire damage (elemental)1,0840.7%20.0%542542

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Type 6 Lightsaber31,58420.3%2450.0%2,0701,316

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
IG-881,090,94611,522141,877
Droideka32,3267,05046403
Medic08,860161,034