← report overview
Encounter #26: Droideka
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:44Duration 0m 09sDamage 144,478Healing 21,348Damage events 148
Taken 108,924Hits 120Attackers 10
Damage to Droideka
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 108,924 | 12,103 | 100.0% | 120 | 38.3% | 3,242 |
| Grimstitch | | | 28,424 | 3,158 | 26.1% | 42 | 38.1% | 2,754 |
| Sasok | | | 27,096 | 3,011 | 24.9% | 32 | 50.0% | 2,304 |
| Tovek | | | 16,342 | 1,816 | 15.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,242 |
| -Rae- | | | 12,330 | 1,370 | 11.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,041 |
| Kewarrra | | | 9,270 | 1,030 | 8.5% | 12 | 33.3% | 2,287 |
| Pharroh | | | 7,692 | 854.7 | 7.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,721 |
| Enkidu | | pet | 4,562 | 506.9 | 4.2% | 8 | 0.0% | 780 |
| Medic | | npc | 1,634 | 181.6 | 1.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 445 |
| Toledous | | | 1,430 | 158.9 | 1.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 715 |
| Jaylandon | | | 144 | 16.0 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 36 |
Everything on Droideka: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 22,486 | 20.6% | 50 | 40.0% | 780 | 449 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 8,822 | 8.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,304 | 2,205 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 7,842 | 7.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,287 | 1,960 |
| Assassinate 8 | 7,436 | 6.8% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,621 | 1,239 |
| Bleed 4 | 6,822 | 6.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,742 | 1,705 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 6,754 | 6.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,754 | 1,688 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 6,484 | 6.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,242 | 3,242 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 6,482 | 6.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,116 | 1,620 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 6,082 | 5.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,041 | 3,041 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 5,626 | 5.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,813 | 2,813 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 5,442 | 5.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,721 | 2,721 |
| Fan Shot 5 | 5,396 | 5.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,698 | 2,698 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 4,168 | 3.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,084 | 2,084 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 3,918 | 3.6% | 12 | 33.3% | 782 | 326 |
| Aa second attack | 1,652 | 1.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 429 | 413 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 1,578 | 1.4% | 8 | 0.0% | 203 | 197 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 932 | 0.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 466 | 466 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 858 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 429 | 429 |
| bleeding damage | 144 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 36 | 36 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Massassi Guardian Carbine | 8,088 | 7.4% | 14 | 71.4% | 774 | 577 |
| {NL} DL44 XT | 5,632 | 5.2% | 18 | 22.2% | 496 | 312 |
| Striker Pistol | 1,634 | 1.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 445 | 408 |
| Tusken Rifle <NFA> | 1,430 | 1.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 715 | 715 |
| {EC} DE-10 Pistol | 1,146 | 1.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 482 | 286 |
| DL-T Heavy Blaster Pistol | 852 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 426 | 426 |