← report overview
Encounter #27: Terentatek
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:46Duration 2m 22sDamage 2,206,264Healing 431,474Damage events 5,460
Taken 1,923,894Hits 5,358Attackers 10
Damage to Terentatek
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,923,894 | 13,549 | 100.0% | 5358 | 46.7% | 4,473 |
| Tovek | | | 429,236 | 3,023 | 22.3% | 488 | 70.1% | 4,473 |
| Grimstitch | | | 340,202 | 2,396 | 17.7% | 754 | 44.6% | 2,658 |
| -Rae- | | | 233,916 | 1,647 | 12.2% | 704 | 48.6% | 3,056 |
| Sasok | | | 231,706 | 1,632 | 12.0% | 998 | 56.1% | 2,303 |
| Jaylandon | | | 222,128 | 1,564 | 11.5% | 866 | 33.9% | 1,895 |
| Pharroh | | | 199,708 | 1,406 | 10.4% | 482 | 43.2% | 1,605 |
| Kewarrra | | | 162,290 | 1,143 | 8.4% | 632 | 44.3% | 2,687 |
| Utnapishtim | | pet | 91,928 | 647.4 | 4.8% | 286 | 36.4% | 1,750 |
| Smuggler | | npc | 9,610 | 67.7 | 0.5% | 122 | 27.9% | 370 |
| Toledous | | | 3,170 | 22.3 | 0.2% | 26 | 15.4% | 314 |
Everything on Terentatek: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 437,558 | 22.7% | 2118 | 52.6% | 1,303 | 206 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 192,024 | 10.0% | 770 | 54.0% | 1,120 | 249 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 106,918 | 5.6% | 28 | 78.6% | 4,473 | 3,818 |
| Assassinate 8 | 88,840 | 4.6% | 90 | 60.0% | 1,904 | 987 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 83,484 | 4.3% | 78 | 59.0% | 3,056 | 1,070 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 76,196 | 4.0% | 102 | 60.8% | 2,456 | 747 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 72,470 | 3.8% | 82 | 39.0% | 2,687 | 883 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 72,180 | 3.8% | 98 | 63.3% | 1,993 | 736 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 65,444 | 3.4% | 18 | 44.4% | 4,114 | 3,635 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 65,116 | 3.4% | 104 | 0.0% | 831 | 626 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 58,724 | 3.1% | 46 | 60.9% | 1,826 | 1,276 |
| Bleed 4 | 47,356 | 2.5% | 58 | 75.9% | 2,303 | 816 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 39,374 | 2.0% | 54 | 40.7% | 1,910 | 729 |
| Force Drain 5 | 38,902 | 2.0% | 18 | 100.0% | 2,679 | 2,161 |
| bleeding damage | 35,654 | 1.9% | 416 | 0.0% | 134 | 85 |
| Called Shot | 31,452 | 1.6% | 52 | 65.4% | 1,710 | 604 |
| Overcharge | 31,434 | 1.6% | 104 | 50.0% | 822 | 302 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 25,962 | 1.3% | 44 | 54.5% | 1,605 | 590 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 25,360 | 1.3% | 28 | 57.1% | 1,528 | 905 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 23,062 | 1.2% | 28 | 57.1% | 1,598 | 823 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 21,138 | 1.1% | 30 | 93.3% | 1,017 | 704 |
| Fan Shot 5 | 20,038 | 1.0% | 26 | 38.5% | 1,333 | 770 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 19,824 | 1.0% | 32 | 62.5% | 1,188 | 619 |
| Force Throw | 18,592 | 1.0% | 50 | 76.0% | 1,220 | 371 |
| Bite (5) | 18,264 | 0.9% | 26 | 30.8% | 1,750 | 702 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 18,146 | 0.9% | 54 | 51.9% | 686 | 336 |
| Guardian Strike | 17,992 | 0.9% | 38 | 47.4% | 937 | 473 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 17,498 | 0.9% | 24 | 66.7% | 968 | 729 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 17,444 | 0.9% | 26 | 53.8% | 1,007 | 670 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 14,128 | 0.7% | 24 | 75.0% | 1,017 | 588 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 13,526 | 0.7% | 126 | 0.0% | 116 | 107 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 12,616 | 0.7% | 100 | 88.0% | 373 | 126 |
| Saber Reflect | 12,546 | 0.7% | 30 | 66.7% | 994 | 418 |
| Aa second attack | 11,522 | 0.6% | 76 | 63.2% | 465 | 151 |
| Force Mind Blast | 11,226 | 0.6% | 14 | 71.4% | 1,710 | 801 |
| Snipe 7 | 11,112 | 0.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,658 | 1,852 |
| Ppoison damage | 10,654 | 0.6% | 180 | 0.0% | 102 | 59 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 7,416 | 0.4% | 14 | 14.3% | 789 | 529 |
| Force Whirlwind | 6,766 | 0.4% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,265 | 563 |
| Force Clarity | 6,598 | 0.3% | 18 | 55.6% | 837 | 366 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 6,224 | 0.3% | 40 | 50.0% | 240 | 155 |
| Riposte | 4,304 | 0.2% | 12 | 66.7% | 773 | 358 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 3,354 | 0.2% | 18 | 55.6% | 286 | 186 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 1,936 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 968 | 968 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 1,656 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 491 | 414 |
| Fan Shot 3 | 1,064 | 0.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 185 | 133 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 628 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 314 | 314 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 172 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 86 | 86 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 14 | 42.9% | 0 | 0 |
| Feeling Lucky | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Weaken | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Tovek's Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 79,782 | 4.1% | 166 | 66.3% | 1,303 | 480 |
| DL-T Heavy Blaster Pistol | 63,400 | 3.3% | 314 | 61.8% | 647 | 201 |
| Massassi Guardian Carbine | 62,974 | 3.3% | 260 | 64.6% | 624 | 242 |
| Type 6 Lightsaber | 52,674 | 2.7% | 166 | 30.1% | 1,007 | 317 |
| {NL} DL44 XT | 52,184 | 2.7% | 414 | 65.7% | 501 | 126 |
| {EC} DE-10 Pistol | 47,876 | 2.5% | 336 | 50.0% | 470 | 142 |
| Corestrike Rancor | 37,652 | 2.0% | 256 | 30.5% | 550 | 147 |
| D18 Pistol | 4,244 | 0.2% | 56 | 35.7% | 267 | 75 |
| Eventide Smasher | 2,228 | 0.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 524 | 371 |
| Tusken Rifle <NFA> | 974 | 0.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 256 | 121 |