← report overview
Encounter #6: Watch Captain Prat (Lost Star Destroyer)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 04:50Duration 0m 32sDamage 2,348,484Healing 205,890Damage events 1,702
Taken 1,118,838Hits 776Attackers 9
Damage to Watch Captain Prat
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,118,838 | 34,964 | 100.0% | 776 | 48.2% | 8,384 |
| Tovek | | | 229,214 | 7,163 | 20.5% | 64 | 78.1% | 8,384 |
| Kewarrra | | | 211,984 | 6,625 | 18.9% | 174 | 44.8% | 6,000 |
| Sasok | | | 176,576 | 5,518 | 15.8% | 188 | 57.4% | 7,032 |
| Pharroh | | | 170,326 | 5,323 | 15.2% | 104 | 42.3% | 3,131 |
| Jaylandon | | | 156,410 | 4,888 | 14.0% | 118 | 35.6% | 5,770 |
| Grimstitch | | | 58,568 | 1,830 | 5.2% | 40 | 45.0% | 3,677 |
| Enkidu | | pet | 52,670 | 1,646 | 4.7% | 46 | 43.5% | 1,635 |
| -Rae- | | | 47,130 | 1,473 | 4.2% | 20 | 50.0% | 3,763 |
| Smuggler | | npc | 15,960 | 498.8 | 1.4% | 22 | 18.2% | 1,396 |
Everything on Watch Captain Prat: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 229,848 | 20.5% | 308 | 54.5% | 2,071 | 746 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 63,506 | 5.7% | 22 | 36.4% | 3,704 | 2,886 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 56,364 | 5.0% | 8 | 100.0% | 7,265 | 7,045 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 49,824 | 4.5% | 20 | 70.0% | 3,247 | 2,491 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 48,604 | 4.3% | 16 | 50.0% | 4,537 | 3,037 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 47,852 | 4.3% | 16 | 75.0% | 7,032 | 2,990 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 44,256 | 4.0% | 10 | 60.0% | 6,000 | 4,425 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 37,810 | 3.4% | 36 | 61.1% | 2,269 | 1,050 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 34,748 | 3.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 5,770 | 4,343 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 32,582 | 2.9% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,331 | 4,072 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 30,970 | 2.8% | 10 | 20.0% | 4,685 | 3,097 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 30,772 | 2.8% | 12 | 83.3% | 3,116 | 2,564 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 30,722 | 2.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 8,384 | 7,680 |
| Saber Reflect | 29,568 | 2.6% | 18 | 33.3% | 2,045 | 1,642 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 26,166 | 2.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 3,294 | 2,616 |
| Bleed 4 | 25,426 | 2.3% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,839 | 3,178 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 23,552 | 2.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,992 | 3,925 |
| Force Throw | 19,308 | 1.7% | 10 | 80.0% | 2,221 | 1,930 |
| Guardian Strike | 18,632 | 1.7% | 10 | 80.0% | 2,376 | 1,863 |
| Assassinate 8 | 17,566 | 1.6% | 6 | 0.0% | 3,495 | 2,927 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 17,346 | 1.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,768 | 2,891 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 17,026 | 1.5% | 44 | 0.0% | 546 | 386 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 16,664 | 1.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,569 | 4,166 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 16,324 | 1.5% | 26 | 84.6% | 731 | 627 |
| Overcharge | 15,320 | 1.4% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,788 | 1,276 |
| Force Drain 5 | 14,616 | 1.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,863 | 3,654 |
| Fan Shot 5 | 12,922 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,619 | 3,230 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 11,568 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,677 | 2,892 |
| Called Shot | 11,362 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,240 | 2,840 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 11,206 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,167 | 2,801 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 11,142 | 1.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,946 | 1,857 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 10,202 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,101 | 5,101 |
| bleeding damage | 9,080 | 0.8% | 42 | 0.0% | 336 | 216 |
| Aa second attack | 6,574 | 0.6% | 12 | 50.0% | 740 | 547 |
| Force Mind Blast | 5,676 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,838 | 2,838 |
| Flank (3) | 4,952 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,257 | 1,238 |
| Force Clarity | 4,942 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,542 | 1,235 |
| Health Leech (3) | 4,910 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,330 | 1,227 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 4,496 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,587 | 1,124 |
| Force Whirlwind | 3,628 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,814 | 1,814 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,498 | 0.3% | 26 | 0.0% | 189 | 134 |
| Riposte | 3,218 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,609 | 1,609 |
| Fan Shot 3 | 2,140 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,070 | 1,070 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 1,950 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 327 | 325 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| {EC} DE-10 Pistol | 57,084 | 5.1% | 102 | 51.0% | 867 | 559 |
| {NL} DL44 XT | 41,586 | 3.7% | 72 | 77.8% | 702 | 577 |
| Type 6 Lightsaber | 34,672 | 3.1% | 28 | 35.7% | 1,807 | 1,238 |
| Corestrike Rancor | 18,310 | 1.6% | 28 | 42.9% | 941 | 653 |
| Tovek's Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 18,004 | 1.6% | 10 | 80.0% | 2,071 | 1,800 |
| Massassi Guardian Carbine | 14,530 | 1.3% | 18 | 66.7% | 995 | 807 |
| D18 Pistol | 4,762 | 0.4% | 10 | 20.0% | 735 | 476 |
| DL-T Heavy Blaster Pistol | 3,982 | 0.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 808 | 663 |
| Eventide Smasher | 3,060 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,530 | 1,530 |