← report overview
Encounter #9: Grand Admiral Sait (Lost Star Destroyer)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 04:58Duration 0m 32sDamage 2,273,816Healing 6,568Damage events 1,622
Taken 2,190,108Hits 1,410Attackers 10
Damage to Grand Admiral Sait
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,190,108 | 68,441 | 100.0% | 1410 | 44.8% | 10,917 |
| Tovek | | | 503,158 | 15,724 | 23.0% | 148 | 83.8% | 10,917 |
| Jaylandon | | | 329,990 | 10,312 | 15.1% | 264 | 32.6% | 5,623 |
| Grimstitch | | | 305,488 | 9,547 | 13.9% | 196 | 37.8% | 7,086 |
| -Rae- | | | 283,514 | 8,860 | 12.9% | 172 | 60.5% | 7,308 |
| Sasok | | | 230,622 | 7,207 | 10.5% | 226 | 39.8% | 5,529 |
| Pharroh | | | 218,334 | 6,823 | 10.0% | 132 | 30.3% | 3,719 |
| Kewarrra | | | 157,682 | 4,928 | 7.2% | 126 | 54.0% | 5,619 |
| Enkidu | | pet | 68,096 | 2,128 | 3.1% | 60 | 30.0% | 2,505 |
| Crewman | | npc | 63,678 | 1,990 | 2.9% | 32 | 50.0% | 3,327 |
| Medic | | npc | 29,546 | 923.3 | 1.3% | 54 | 22.2% | 1,204 |
Everything on Grand Admiral Sait: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 467,012 | 21.3% | 512 | 51.2% | 2,958 | 912 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 242,394 | 11.1% | 212 | 51.9% | 3,327 | 1,143 |
| Assassinate 8 | 103,188 | 4.7% | 28 | 85.7% | 4,788 | 3,685 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 91,856 | 4.2% | 10 | 100.0% | 10,454 | 9,185 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 91,278 | 4.2% | 26 | 76.9% | 4,206 | 3,510 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 91,228 | 4.2% | 24 | 58.3% | 5,793 | 3,801 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 89,458 | 4.1% | 22 | 81.8% | 4,643 | 4,066 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 80,656 | 3.7% | 20 | 60.0% | 5,619 | 4,032 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 77,734 | 3.5% | 16 | 62.5% | 7,086 | 4,858 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 56,512 | 2.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 10,917 | 9,418 |
| Overcharge | 49,274 | 2.2% | 32 | 50.0% | 2,129 | 1,539 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 49,246 | 2.2% | 16 | 50.0% | 3,852 | 3,077 |
| Bleed 4 | 46,120 | 2.1% | 14 | 57.1% | 4,729 | 3,294 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 44,652 | 2.0% | 20 | 60.0% | 3,282 | 2,232 |
| Fan Shot 5 | 37,340 | 1.7% | 8 | 25.0% | 7,308 | 4,667 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 36,762 | 1.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 5,681 | 4,595 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 36,280 | 1.7% | 8 | 75.0% | 5,623 | 4,535 |
| Called Shot | 36,128 | 1.6% | 16 | 50.0% | 3,485 | 2,258 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 32,830 | 1.5% | 6 | 100.0% | 6,396 | 5,471 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 31,832 | 1.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 5,010 | 3,979 |
| Force Throw | 31,120 | 1.4% | 14 | 85.7% | 2,806 | 2,222 |
| Force Drain 5 | 30,732 | 1.4% | 6 | 100.0% | 5,968 | 5,122 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 30,004 | 1.4% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,936 | 3,750 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 26,986 | 1.2% | 12 | 33.3% | 3,305 | 2,248 |
| bleeding damage | 26,064 | 1.2% | 96 | 0.0% | 448 | 271 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 26,048 | 1.2% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,775 | 3,256 |
| Guardian Strike | 21,814 | 1.0% | 12 | 16.7% | 2,390 | 1,817 |
| Ppoison damage | 21,452 | 1.0% | 80 | 0.0% | 526 | 268 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 20,956 | 1.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,719 | 3,492 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 20,778 | 0.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,709 | 3,463 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 20,028 | 0.9% | 46 | 0.0% | 672 | 435 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 18,574 | 0.8% | 24 | 0.0% | 1,209 | 773 |
| Force Mind Blast | 18,426 | 0.8% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,441 | 3,071 |
| Health Leech (3) | 14,840 | 0.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,505 | 2,473 |
| Snipe 7 | 11,846 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,923 | 5,923 |
| Force Whirlwind | 8,156 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,070 | 2,039 |
| Aa second attack | 7,200 | 0.3% | 12 | 66.7% | 938 | 600 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 6,648 | 0.3% | 12 | 33.3% | 760 | 554 |
| Fast Draw 7 | 6,572 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,286 | 3,286 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 6,012 | 0.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,406 | 1,002 |
| Riposte | 5,842 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,106 | 1,460 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 5,648 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,824 | 2,824 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 4,086 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,204 | 1,021 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 3,300 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,080 | 825 |
| Force Clarity | 2,290 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,145 | 1,145 |
| Flank (3) | 1,730 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 865 | 865 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 3) | 910 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 455 | 455 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 262 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 131 | 131 |
| Arachne's Web | 4 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Force Weaken | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Tovek's Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 111,238 | 5.1% | 50 | 92.0% | 2,668 | 2,224 |
| {NL} DL44 XT | 60,328 | 2.8% | 106 | 50.9% | 1,014 | 569 |
| DL-T Heavy Blaster Pistol | 57,428 | 2.6% | 68 | 79.4% | 1,072 | 844 |
| Type 6 Lightsaber | 51,804 | 2.4% | 44 | 18.2% | 2,027 | 1,177 |
| Corestrike Rancor | 45,440 | 2.1% | 76 | 42.1% | 1,086 | 597 |
| Elite Carbine | 37,584 | 1.7% | 20 | 40.0% | 2,958 | 1,879 |
| {EC} DE-10 Pistol | 27,932 | 1.3% | 54 | 51.9% | 886 | 517 |
| Massassi Guardian Carbine | 25,310 | 1.2% | 28 | 57.1% | 1,170 | 903 |
| Striker Pistol | 14,208 | 0.6% | 30 | 20.0% | 893 | 473 |
| Eventide Smasher | 1,126 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 563 | 563 |