swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #4: Sith Shadow Marauder Delta

Fight
Server LegendsStart 10:09:13Duration 1m 03sDamage 2,942,194Healing 229,784Damage events 3,832

Damage per second

27,72055,44183,161110,881IrtehesPaulpatineBrodeoBleedoAopeShootinLoochJalgohHellgroms0:000:301:00IrtehesPaulpatineBrodeoBleedoAopeShootinLoochJalgohHellgroms

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Irtehes ↗dps535,4228,49919.6%60.0020,03488420.4%5,918
Paulpatine ↗dps515,4608,18218.8%41.9016,76646630.5%6,117
Brodeo ↗dps370,1005,87513.5%53.3017,14235831.3%5,512
BleedoAope ↗dps344,0285,46112.6%41.9212,70064612.4%4,914
Shootin ↗dps327,3645,19612.0%40.006,73249428.3%5,508
Looch ↗tank309,5204,91311.3%61.014,88659,14430428.9%3,239
Jalgoh ↗dps295,4504,69010.8%65.712,42420,87636424.2%4,848
Hellgroms ↗healer37,840600.61.4%42.9202,47211,138748.1%3,624

BleedoAope: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
acid damage (elemental)137,07639.8%1240.0%2,5961,105
Focused Beam 636,98410.8%875.0%4,7744,623
Killing Spree36,60010.6%5448.1%958677
Mine 2: Plasma Mine33,0609.6%14612.3%899226
Commando Area Acid 524,0247.0%867.0%1,974279
Lethal Beam 615,1324.4%450.0%4,9143,783
Fragmentation Grenade 312,8283.7%1216.7%2,5531,069
Cryoban Grenade 212,1523.5%6100.0%2,2022,025
Stun Grenade 311,6743.4%1233.3%2,180972
Opportunistic Attack11,5183.3%6100.0%1,9981,919
attack11,0303.2%1662.4%2,32866
Armor Shredder1,9500.6%200.0%57497
DDestruction00.0%20.0%00

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Sith Shadow Marauder Delta469,94421,152281,394
Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon469,52433,560382,474
Sith Shadow Marauder Beta456,99216,900221,385
Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha456,27043,788362,959
Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma454,65457,190463,572
Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta450,37211,84830938
Torton19,90622,572421,017