swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #4: Sith Shadow Marauder Delta

Fight
Server LegendsStart 10:09:13Duration 1m 03sDamage 2,942,194Healing 229,784Damage events 3,832

Damage per second

27,72055,44183,161110,881IrtehesPaulpatineBrodeoBleedoAopeShootinLoochJalgohHellgroms0:000:301:00IrtehesPaulpatineBrodeoBleedoAopeShootinLoochJalgohHellgroms

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Irtehes ↗dps535,4228,49919.6%60.0020,03488420.4%5,918
Paulpatine ↗dps515,4608,18218.8%41.9016,76646630.5%6,117
Brodeo ↗dps370,1005,87513.5%53.3017,14235831.3%5,512
BleedoAope ↗dps344,0285,46112.6%41.9212,70064612.4%4,914
Shootin ↗dps327,3645,19612.0%40.006,73249428.3%5,508
Looch ↗tank309,5204,91311.3%61.014,88659,14430428.9%3,239
Jalgoh ↗dps295,4504,69010.8%65.712,42420,87636424.2%4,848
Hellgroms ↗healer37,840600.61.4%42.9202,47211,138748.1%3,624

Brodeo: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Sure Shot (Mark 8)78,99821.3%2254.5%4,7133,590
attack76,98620.8%7244.4%1,7961,069
Called Shot28,8647.8%1060.0%3,5852,886
Paint Target (Mark 8)26,5867.2%1040.0%4,1722,658
Overcharge24,6066.6%1866.7%1,6181,367
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)20,1005.4%1637.5%2,9511,256
fire damage (elemental)17,7004.8%640.0%297276
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)17,6304.8%1250.0%3,0991,469
Dioxis Grenade17,1564.6%2821.4%1,645612
Core Bomb (Mark 3)12,9503.5%1428.6%2,459925
Opportunistic Attack12,6223.4%1266.7%1,4961,051
Decapitate (Mark 6)11,0243.0%2100.0%5,5125,512
Paint Target (Mark 3)10,4762.8%666.7%2,2191,746
FForce Crystal8,8822.4%1040.0%1,088888
DDestruction2,8040.8%875.0%360350
bleeding damage2,7160.7%480.0%7056
Crippling Vortex (Mark 5)00.0%60.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
{HEX} Witchy Wine Weapon57,32015.5%4436.4%1,7961,302
Dread of Ziost19,6665.3%2857.1%898702

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Sith Shadow Marauder Delta469,94421,152281,394
Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon469,52433,560382,474
Sith Shadow Marauder Beta456,99216,900221,385
Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha456,27043,788362,959
Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma454,65457,190463,572
Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta450,37211,84830938
Torton19,90622,572421,017