← report overview
Encounter #8: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 10:23:38Duration 0m 59sDamage 1,462,448Healing 545,776Damage events 4,200
Taken 381,452Hits 1,012Attackers 8
Damage to Dohasu Amitey
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 381,452 | 6,465 | 100.0% | 1012 | 24.9% | 2,741 |
| BleedoAope | | | 104,030 | 1,763 | 27.3% | 258 | 24.8% | 1,308 |
| Irtehes | | | 92,628 | 1,570 | 24.3% | 182 | 20.9% | 1,709 |
| Paulpatine | | | 57,788 | 979.5 | 15.1% | 146 | 21.9% | 2,362 |
| Shootin | | | 56,876 | 964.0 | 14.9% | 172 | 19.8% | 2,741 |
| Brodeo | | | 43,998 | 745.7 | 11.5% | 152 | 44.7% | 1,110 |
| Jalgoh | | | 19,140 | 324.4 | 5.0% | 80 | 17.5% | 1,000 |
| Looch | | | 5,980 | 101.4 | 1.6% | 20 | 10.0% | 611 |
| Hellgroms | | | 1,012 | 17.2 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 506 |
Everything on Dohasu Amitey: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 85,868 | 22.5% | 288 | 31.9% | 1,051 | 298 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 51,118 | 13.4% | 76 | 0.0% | 1,308 | 672 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 46,944 | 12.3% | 50 | 0.0% | 1,308 | 938 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 29,634 | 7.8% | 70 | 57.1% | 1,026 | 423 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 17,542 | 4.6% | 10 | 80.0% | 2,271 | 1,754 |
| Killing Spree | 16,704 | 4.4% | 58 | 41.4% | 677 | 288 |
| Assassinate 8 | 14,184 | 3.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,362 | 1,773 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 13,574 | 3.6% | 102 | 21.6% | 326 | 133 |
| Ppoison damage | 11,474 | 3.0% | 84 | 0.0% | 207 | 136 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 8,812 | 2.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,741 | 2,203 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 8,176 | 2.1% | 28 | 7.1% | 545 | 292 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 7,468 | 2.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,703 | 1,244 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 6,140 | 1.6% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,110 | 1,023 |
| Overcharge | 5,124 | 1.3% | 14 | 42.9% | 620 | 366 |
| FForce Crystal | 4,970 | 1.3% | 12 | 50.0% | 761 | 414 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,828 | 1.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 867 | 603 |
| Called Shot | 4,768 | 1.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,026 | 596 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 4,170 | 1.1% | 30 | 0.0% | 141 | 139 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 4,100 | 1.1% | 6 | 100.0% | 791 | 683 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,814 | 1.0% | 12 | 0.0% | 582 | 317 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,800 | 1.0% | 12 | 16.7% | 582 | 316 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 3,560 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 909 | 890 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 2,778 | 0.7% | 22 | 9.1% | 548 | 126 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,772 | 0.7% | 10 | 0.0% | 761 | 277 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,678 | 0.7% | 16 | 25.0% | 410 | 167 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 2,506 | 0.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 692 | 313 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 2,372 | 0.6% | 8 | 0.0% | 611 | 296 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 2,192 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,096 | 1,096 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 2,130 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,065 | 1,065 |
| Saber Reflect | 2,102 | 0.6% | 8 | 0.0% | 361 | 262 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 1,692 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 846 | 846 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 1,136 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 568 | 568 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 838 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 225 | 209 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 704 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 352 | 117 |
| bleeding damage | 420 | 0.1% | 20 | 0.0% | 21 | 21 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 360 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 180 | 180 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Dread of Ziost | 14,078 | 3.7% | 58 | 55.2% | 524 | 242 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle 1170 Heat | 14,074 | 3.7% | 28 | 28.6% | 846 | 502 |
| Chromosome Melter | 4,610 | 1.2% | 12 | 66.7% | 502 | 384 |
| T21 Rifle | 3,140 | 0.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 619 | 523 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 1,012 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 506 | 506 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 584 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 292 | 292 |