← report overview
Encounter #27: Clenched Fist of Hate (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:47Duration 0m 30sDamage 3,108,964Healing 90,994Damage events 1,848
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Mazek ↗ | | dps | 608,626 | 20,288 | 20.4% | 64.0 | 0 | 10,940 | 240 | 35.0% | 11,058 |
| Shootin ↗ | | dps | 509,186 | 16,973 | 17.1% | 68.0 | 0 | 0 | 376 | 41.5% | 7,132 |
| Odraza ↗ | | dps | 444,392 | 14,813 | 14.9% | 62.0 | 0 | 16,738 | 182 | 30.8% | 5,263 |
| Betelgeuse ↗ | | dps | 413,566 | 13,786 | 13.9% | 106.0 | 0 | 0 | 260 | 51.5% | 7,705 |
| Kjarl ↗ | | dps | 382,124 | 12,737 | 12.8% | 66.0 | 0 | 0 | 218 | 33.0% | 6,626 |
| Irtehes ↗ | | dps | 341,224 | 11,374 | 11.4% | 32.0 | 0 | 27,158 | 302 | 51.7% | 5,475 |
| Aeleb ↗ | | dps | 246,684 | 8,223 | 8.3% | 62.0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 45.0% | 6,566 |
| Provolataur ↗ | | dps | 20,986 | 699.5 | 0.7% | 6.0 | 0 | 28,800 | 40 | 40.0% | 812 |
| HOOD ↗ | | dps | 10,268 | 342.3 | 0.3% | 4.0 | 0 | 43,716 | 12 | 66.7% | 1,129 |
| Glennyfresh ↗ | | healer | 4,556 | 151.9 | 0.2% | 62.0 | 90,994 | 0 | 4 | 50.0% | 1,501 |
Betelgeuse: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 91,154 | 22.0% | 14 | 57.1% | 7,705 | 6,511 |
| attack | 82,884 | 20.0% | 104 | 53.8% | 1,088 | 796 |
| Called Shot | 70,958 | 17.2% | 16 | 62.5% | 5,692 | 4,434 |
| Overcharge | 39,672 | 9.6% | 26 | 76.9% | 2,160 | 1,525 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 34,702 | 8.4% | 8 | 75.0% | 5,171 | 4,337 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 17,582 | 4.3% | 18 | 66.7% | 1,205 | 976 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 16,794 | 4.1% | 8 | 100.0% | 2,337 | 2,099 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 14,280 | 3.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,189 | 3,570 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 13,844 | 3.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,834 | 3,461 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 13,172 | 3.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,310 | 3,293 |
| FForce Crystal | 6,524 | 1.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,852 | 1,631 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 6,044 | 1.5% | 12 | 0.0% | 682 | 503 |
| Ppoison damage | 5,286 | 1.3% | 24 | 0.0% | 248 | 220 |
| bleeding damage | 670 | 0.2% | 14 | 0.0% | 50 | 47 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 82,884 | 20.0% | 104 | 53.8% | 1,088 | 796 |
NPCs