swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #27: Clenched Fist of Hate (Exar Kun)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:47Duration 0m 30sDamage 3,108,964Healing 90,994Damage events 1,848

Damage per second

30,69061,37992,069122,758MazekShootinOdrazaBetelgeuseKjarlIrtehesAelebProvolataur0:000:100:200:30MazekShootinOdrazaBetelgeuseKjarlIrtehesAelebProvolataur

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Mazek ↗dps608,62620,28820.4%64.0010,94024035.0%11,058
Shootin ↗dps509,18616,97317.1%68.00037641.5%7,132
Odraza ↗dps444,39214,81314.9%62.0016,73818230.8%5,263
Betelgeuse ↗dps413,56613,78613.9%106.00026051.5%7,705
Kjarl ↗dps382,12412,73712.8%66.00021833.0%6,626
Irtehes ↗dps341,22411,37411.4%32.0027,15830251.7%5,475
Aeleb ↗dps246,6848,2238.3%62.00016045.0%6,566
Provolataur ↗dps20,986699.50.7%6.0028,8004040.0%812
HOOD ↗dps10,268342.30.3%4.0043,7161266.7%1,129
Glennyfresh ↗healer4,556151.90.2%62.090,9940450.0%1,501

Odraza: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack120,85427.2%5242.3%3,5572,324
Strike 7: Sai cha61,01413.7%1637.5%5,2633,813
Opportunistic Attack56,49812.7%2814.3%3,2732,017
Saber Flurry 744,0889.9%180.0%4,6412,449
Guardian Strike35,8188.1%1625.0%3,1212,238
Saber Reflect30,8366.9%875.0%4,0053,854
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma21,7944.9%80.0%3,6622,724
FForce Crystal20,7764.7%1250.0%2,3521,731
Force Throw19,1984.3%850.0%2,9172,399
Force Whirlwind12,0102.7%450.0%3,3893,002
Riposte11,4322.6%633.3%2,7031,905
Force Clarity8,8062.0%40.0%2,9752,201
fire damage (elemental)1,2680.3%20.0%634634

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Inquisitor Lightsaber120,85427.2%5242.3%3,5572,324

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Clenched Fist of Hate2,981,612127,352547,286