← report overview
Encounter #6: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:29:01Duration 1m 04sDamage 1,228,952Healing 177,743Damage events 2,280
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Beefy ↗ | | dps | 221,938 | 3,468 | 20.9% | 60.0 | 800 | 8,729 | 572 | 49.8% | 3,716 |
| Swiftstorm ↗ | | dps | 210,851 | 3,295 | 19.8% | 65.6 | 3,465 | 37,042 | 272 | 57.0% | 3,457 |
| Rodeo- ↗ | | dps | 149,625 | 2,338 | 14.1% | 58.1 | 4,432 | 19,810 | 197 | 29.9% | 3,377 |
| Irtehes ↗ | | dps | 141,901 | 2,217 | 13.3% | 56.2 | 800 | 2,003 | 418 | 41.1% | 3,003 |
| Tellis ↗ | | dps | 117,176 | 1,831 | 11.0% | 119.1 | 875 | 24,267 | 214 | 47.7% | 4,092 |
| Maxill ↗ | | dps | 103,045 | 1,610 | 9.7% | 107.8 | 3,639 | 15,086 | 198 | 43.4% | 2,322 |
| Odraza ↗ | | dps | 93,961 | 1,468 | 8.8% | 63.8 | 0 | 14,028 | 135 | 28.1% | 2,242 |
| Jiiwii ↗ | | healer | 16,689 | 260.8 | 1.6% | 28.1 | 163,732 | 0 | 77 | 20.8% | 1,352 |
| TwentyDeathTrlst ↗ | | dps | 4,929 | 77.0 | 0.5% | 3.8 | 0 | 18,417 | 30 | 23.3% | 456 |
| HOOD ↗ | | dps | 3,257 | 50.9 | 0.3% | 4.7 | 0 | 26,198 | 20 | 30.0% | 413 |
Beefy: abilities
| Ability | Healing | % | Uses | Max | Avg |
|---|
| RReactive Heal | 800 | 100.0% | 1 | 800 | 800 |
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 49,054 | 22.1% | 99 | 52.5% | 1,129 | 495 |
| Killing Spree | 32,804 | 14.8% | 118 | 65.3% | 696 | 278 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 29,523 | 13.3% | 45 | 0.0% | 1,458 | 656 |
| Bomblet | 21,599 | 9.7% | 117 | 53.0% | 312 | 184 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 19,377 | 8.7% | 10 | 50.0% | 3,716 | 1,937 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 18,852 | 8.5% | 37 | 64.9% | 759 | 509 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 13,321 | 6.0% | 77 | 42.9% | 308 | 173 |
| Cluster Bomb | 8,493 | 3.8% | 18 | 38.9% | 875 | 471 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 5,031 | 2.3% | 8 | 37.5% | 1,006 | 628 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 4,904 | 2.2% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,487 | 1,226 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,426 | 2.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 883 | 553 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 4,062 | 1.8% | 9 | 44.4% | 748 | 451 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 3,960 | 1.8% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,037 | 792 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,732 | 1.7% | 8 | 37.5% | 701 | 466 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,494 | 1.1% | 8 | 62.5% | 502 | 311 |
| FForce Crystal | 306 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 306 | 306 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 1,928 | 0.9% | 5 | 100.0% | 442 | 385 |
NPCs