← report overview
Encounter #6: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:29:01Duration 1m 04sDamage 1,228,952Healing 177,743Damage events 2,280
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Beefy ↗ | | dps | 221,938 | 3,468 | 20.9% | 60.0 | 800 | 8,729 | 572 | 49.8% | 3,716 |
| Swiftstorm ↗ | | dps | 210,851 | 3,295 | 19.8% | 65.6 | 3,465 | 37,042 | 272 | 57.0% | 3,457 |
| Rodeo- ↗ | | dps | 149,625 | 2,338 | 14.1% | 58.1 | 4,432 | 19,810 | 197 | 29.9% | 3,377 |
| Irtehes ↗ | | dps | 141,901 | 2,217 | 13.3% | 56.2 | 800 | 2,003 | 418 | 41.1% | 3,003 |
| Tellis ↗ | | dps | 117,176 | 1,831 | 11.0% | 119.1 | 875 | 24,267 | 214 | 47.7% | 4,092 |
| Maxill ↗ | | dps | 103,045 | 1,610 | 9.7% | 107.8 | 3,639 | 15,086 | 198 | 43.4% | 2,322 |
| Odraza ↗ | | dps | 93,961 | 1,468 | 8.8% | 63.8 | 0 | 14,028 | 135 | 28.1% | 2,242 |
| Jiiwii ↗ | | healer | 16,689 | 260.8 | 1.6% | 28.1 | 163,732 | 0 | 77 | 20.8% | 1,352 |
| TwentyDeathTrlst ↗ | | dps | 4,929 | 77.0 | 0.5% | 3.8 | 0 | 18,417 | 30 | 23.3% | 456 |
| HOOD ↗ | | dps | 3,257 | 50.9 | 0.3% | 4.7 | 0 | 26,198 | 20 | 30.0% | 413 |
Maxill: abilities
| Ability | Healing | % | Uses | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heal (Mark 4) | 3,639 | 100.0% | 1 | 3,639 | 3,639 |
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 14,927 | 14.5% | 8 | 62.5% | 2,322 | 1,865 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 14,434 | 14.0% | 18 | 61.1% | 1,196 | 801 |
| Overcharge | 12,692 | 12.3% | 18 | 72.2% | 1,179 | 705 |
| attack | 12,614 | 12.2% | 42 | 59.5% | 585 | 300 |
| Called Shot | 11,032 | 10.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,009 | 1,379 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 7,215 | 7.0% | 9 | 44.4% | 2,178 | 801 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 6,843 | 6.6% | 9 | 55.6% | 2,075 | 760 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 6,774 | 6.6% | 9 | 77.8% | 1,556 | 752 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 5,546 | 5.4% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,600 | 1,109 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 3,413 | 3.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 431 | 341 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,341 | 3.2% | 24 | 0.0% | 157 | 139 |
| FForce Crystal | 2,304 | 2.2% | 7 | 71.4% | 512 | 329 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,644 | 1.6% | 19 | 0.0% | 108 | 86 |
| bleeding damage | 266 | 0.3% | 12 | 0.0% | 24 | 22 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 12,614 | 12.2% | 42 | 59.5% | 585 | 300 |
NPCs