swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #23: Watch Captain Prat (Lost Star Destroyer)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:33:21Duration 0m 28sDamage 2,872,752Healing 261,122Damage events 2,932

Damage per second

28,42756,85485,281113,708SwiftstormSatepXontNavatarHellgrumXzara'RiverSid0:000:100:20SwiftstormSatepXontNavatarHellgrumXzara'RiverSid

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Swiftstorm ↗dps602,28421,51023.8%64.327,860105,70232038.1%5,858
Satep ↗dps431,24015,40117.1%45.07,00026,95240241.3%4,753
Xont ↗dps421,75215,06316.7%115.717,50081,92232236.0%8,349
Navatar ↗dps375,30813,40414.8%70.77,00010,23041226.2%6,409
Hellgrum ↗dps302,17810,79212.0%60.0039,86622033.6%7,289
Xzara ↗dps220,3387,8698.7%23.608,11024427.0%2,229
'River ↗healer98,8743,5313.9%47.1201,76226,9823567.3%1,545
Sid ↗dps46,4961,6611.8%15.0020,9563040.0%3,456
Chatot ↗dps29,4901,0531.2%4.3024,0725628.6%1,030

Swiftstorm: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack152,52025.3%7864.1%3,3131,955
Precision Strike 8112,80618.7%2842.9%5,6914,028
BBrawler Swipe 690,11215.0%2254.5%5,5804,096
Opportunistic Attack82,28013.7%3256.2%3,3602,571
CCrush 431,1625.2%1020.0%3,6493,116
Pin Down 623,5783.9%666.7%4,5343,929
CCyber Shock23,0923.8%1283.3%2,3351,924
bleeding damage19,9143.3%680.0%378292
Dirty Trick 618,5363.1%1844.4%1,2981,029
Dizzy 717,9063.0%450.0%5,8584,476
FForce Crystal13,4162.2%850.0%2,5431,677
Eenergy damage6,0061.0%200.0%308300
fire damage (elemental)5,6600.9%100.0%600566
Cybernetic Shock4,4880.7%20.0%2,2442,244
Feeling Lucky8080.1%20.0%404404

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
"Lavanroks" Sith Polearm122,12420.3%5080.0%3,3132,442

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Watch Captain Prat1,303,50896,3401284,016
IT-0 Interrogator Droid509,786137,6422922,641
Blackguard dark trooper427,59239,728722,630
Blackguard grenadier287,07463,912603,307