swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #15: Clenched Fist of Hate (Exar Kun)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:17:38Duration 0m 25sDamage 1,543,916Healing 66,490Damage events 818

Damage per second

22,84745,69368,54091,386SwiftstormHellgrumSatepViptiXontNavatarXzara'River0:000:100:20SwiftstormHellgrumSatepViptiXontNavatarXzara'River

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Swiftstorm ↗dps405,29816,21227.2%81.66,9658,22814454.9%7,976
Hellgrum ↗dps261,70710,46817.6%64.80012040.0%10,787
Satep ↗tank204,3698,17513.7%48.06,13233,60213444.8%7,261
Vipti ↗tank176,0347,04111.8%60.05,00013,8268139.5%5,943
Xont ↗dps164,9926,60011.1%105.6008444.0%9,931
Navatar ↗dps136,1375,4459.1%67.2006544.6%5,256
Xzara ↗dps84,9713,3995.7%33.6006732.8%2,952
'River ↗healer33,6381,3462.3%45.648,3930677.5%3,094
Chatot ↗dps21,114844.61.4%9.6003122.6%1,228

Xzara: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack28,70333.8%2334.8%2,5051,247
Opportunistic Attack21,47825.3%1428.6%2,2991,534
Bomblet15,26018.0%1643.8%1,363953
Cryoban Grenade 25,7246.7%250.0%2,9522,862
Commando Area Fire 55,6396.6%50.0%1,4531,127
Cluster Bomb4,3935.2%250.0%2,5382,196
Armor Shredder1,5601.8%250.0%1,320780
Fragmentation Grenade 39011.1%10.0%901901
fire damage (elemental)6800.8%10.0%680680
Stun Grenade 36330.7%10.0%633633

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
T21 Rifle6,1147.2%728.6%1,725873

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Clenched Fist of Hate1,488,26055,656226,913