← report overview
Encounter #32: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 18:12:36Duration 0m 59sDamage 7,730,300Healing 304,122Damage events 6,540
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Swiftstorm ↗ | | dps | 1,239,970 | 21,016 | 16.9% | 65.1 | 0 | 116,168 | 576 | 39.9% | 7,305 |
| Satep ↗ | | dps | 1,113,942 | 18,880 | 15.2% | 36.6 | 1,510 | 27,710 | 1254 | 22.3% | 5,402 |
| Hellgrum ↗ | | dps | 1,112,748 | 18,860 | 15.1% | 64.1 | 8,400 | 40,528 | 708 | 26.0% | 10,821 |
| Xzara ↗ | | dps | 1,072,978 | 18,186 | 14.6% | 26.4 | 0 | 14,682 | 1168 | 21.2% | 3,617 |
| Xont ↗ | | dps | 970,456 | 16,448 | 13.2% | 99.7 | 0 | 25,408 | 726 | 30.9% | 6,132 |
| Vipti ↗ | | tank | 816,240 | 13,835 | 11.1% | 82.4 | 17,432 | 72,916 | 468 | 39.3% | 4,754 |
| Navatar ↗ | | dps | 733,014 | 12,424 | 10.0% | 64.1 | 0 | 3,836 | 668 | 26.9% | 7,148 |
| 'River ↗ | | healer | 243,258 | 4,123 | 3.3% | 38.6 | 276,780 | 31,616 | 608 | 9.5% | 4,079 |
| Chatot ↗ | | dps | 45,538 | 771.8 | 0.6% | 6.1 | 0 | 49,292 | 82 | 24.4% | 1,120 |
Xont: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Dioxis Grenade | 125,986 | 13.0% | 52 | 53.8% | 3,585 | 2,422 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 121,318 | 12.5% | 26 | 61.5% | 5,612 | 4,666 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 119,836 | 12.3% | 26 | 84.6% | 5,645 | 4,609 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 110,042 | 11.3% | 26 | 69.2% | 5,484 | 4,232 |
| attack | 105,958 | 10.9% | 124 | 48.4% | 1,476 | 854 |
| Overcharge | 80,184 | 8.3% | 48 | 54.2% | 2,788 | 1,670 |
| Called Shot | 76,436 | 7.9% | 24 | 58.3% | 4,902 | 3,184 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 73,246 | 7.5% | 18 | 55.6% | 6,132 | 4,069 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 56,936 | 5.9% | 18 | 66.7% | 4,293 | 3,163 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 33,354 | 3.4% | 118 | 0.0% | 391 | 282 |
| Ppoison damage | 30,486 | 3.1% | 174 | 0.0% | 267 | 175 |
| FForce Crystal | 19,030 | 2.0% | 14 | 71.4% | 1,577 | 1,359 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 15,688 | 1.6% | 14 | 57.1% | 1,603 | 1,120 |
| bleeding damage | 1,956 | 0.2% | 44 | 0.0% | 61 | 44 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 105,958 | 10.9% | 124 | 48.4% | 1,476 | 854 |
NPCs