← report overview
Encounter #6: Suin Chalo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:03:50Duration 0m 40sDamage 1,701,021Healing 42,862Damage events 1,080
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Satep ↗ | | dps | 400,432 | 10,011 | 24.1% | 34.5 | 0 | 1,350 | 254 | 34.3% | 32,382 |
| Xzara ↗ | | dps | 307,116 | 7,678 | 18.5% | 7.5 | 0 | 1,577 | 155 | 16.8% | 24,836 |
| Swiftstorm ↗ | | dps | 287,381 | 7,185 | 17.3% | 55.5 | 6,965 | 20,181 | 141 | 45.4% | 12,306 |
| Vipti ↗ | | dps | 214,133 | 5,353 | 12.9% | 51.0 | 2,498 | 5,678 | 87 | 43.7% | 23,581 |
| Xont ↗ | | dps | 168,634 | 4,216 | 10.2% | 114.0 | 2,034 | 4,164 | 142 | 34.5% | 6,848 |
| Navatar ↗ | | dps | 128,857 | 3,221 | 7.8% | 43.5 | 0 | 951 | 66 | 36.4% | 6,973 |
| Hellgrum ↗ | | dps | 71,381 | 1,785 | 4.3% | 19.5 | 0 | 259 | 51 | 25.5% | 10,680 |
| 'River ↗ | | dps | 69,289 | 1,732 | 4.2% | 33.0 | 31,365 | 3,199 | 141 | 18.4% | 3,430 |
| Chatot ↗ | | dps | 11,072 | 276.8 | 0.7% | 6.0 | 0 | 5,367 | 23 | 21.7% | 757 |
Xont: abilities
| Ability | Healing | % | Uses | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heal (Mark 4) | 2,034 | 100.0% | 1 | 2,034 | 2,034 |
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 34,476 | 20.4% | 7 | 57.1% | 6,848 | 4,925 |
| Overcharge | 29,330 | 17.4% | 15 | 60.0% | 2,559 | 1,955 |
| attack | 28,587 | 17.0% | 31 | 45.2% | 1,484 | 922 |
| Called Shot | 17,005 | 10.1% | 5 | 40.0% | 4,856 | 3,401 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 16,969 | 10.1% | 5 | 40.0% | 4,669 | 3,393 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 8,014 | 4.8% | 10 | 70.0% | 2,246 | 801 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 7,057 | 4.2% | 5 | 60.0% | 4,121 | 1,411 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 6,070 | 3.6% | 5 | 80.0% | 3,213 | 1,214 |
| FForce Crystal | 5,847 | 3.5% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,737 | 1,169 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,378 | 3.2% | 5 | 60.0% | 2,746 | 1,075 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 5,366 | 3.2% | 18 | 0.0% | 327 | 298 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,083 | 2.4% | 22 | 0.0% | 224 | 185 |
| bleeding damage | 452 | 0.3% | 9 | 0.0% | 51 | 50 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 28,587 | 17.0% | 31 | 45.2% | 1,484 | 922 |
NPCs
| NPC | Damage taken | Damage dealt | Hits | Max hit |
|---|
| Suin Chalo | 1,013,901 | 17,266 | 7 | 5,153 |
| Oxvul Cin | 298,616 | 22,265 | 10 | 7,254 |
| Ekomal Cin | 139,354 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Doum Cin | 50,000 | 3,195 | 3 | 1,350 |