← report overview
Encounter #7: Axkva Min (Axkva Min)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:05:12Duration 0m 25sDamage 1,478,825Healing 32,712Damage events 790
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Swiftstorm ↗ | | dps | 382,313 | 15,293 | 27.7% | 69.6 | 3,465 | 28,807 | 132 | 56.8% | 7,609 |
| Hellgrum ↗ | | dps | 299,119 | 11,965 | 21.7% | 69.6 | 0 | 9,890 | 123 | 38.2% | 12,679 |
| Xont ↗ | | dps | 169,883 | 6,795 | 12.3% | 115.2 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 44.2% | 6,089 |
| Satep ↗ | | dps | 158,438 | 6,338 | 11.5% | 24.0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 36.6% | 3,824 |
| Vipti ↗ | | tank | 126,732 | 5,069 | 9.2% | 31.2 | 2,161 | 23,892 | 55 | 50.9% | 5,215 |
| Xzara ↗ | | dps | 89,396 | 3,576 | 6.5% | 28.8 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 28.2% | 3,388 |
| Navatar ↗ | | dps | 83,673 | 3,347 | 6.1% | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 32.1% | 6,909 |
| 'River ↗ | | support | 52,907 | 2,116 | 3.8% | 52.8 | 27,086 | 2,172 | 84 | 10.7% | 3,576 |
| Chatot ↗ | | dps | 16,644 | 665.8 | 1.2% | 9.6 | 0 | 13,421 | 26 | 23.1% | 1,221 |
Xont: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 30,561 | 18.0% | 28 | 53.6% | 1,661 | 1,091 |
| Called Shot | 30,373 | 17.9% | 7 | 42.9% | 5,406 | 4,339 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 25,940 | 15.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 6,089 | 4,323 |
| Overcharge | 25,750 | 15.2% | 13 | 61.5% | 3,205 | 1,980 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 20,245 | 11.9% | 5 | 60.0% | 5,627 | 4,049 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 12,054 | 7.1% | 10 | 70.0% | 1,546 | 1,205 |
| FForce Crystal | 5,189 | 3.1% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,765 | 1,297 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 4,024 | 2.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,133 | 2,012 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 3,610 | 2.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,610 | 3,610 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 3,303 | 1.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,303 | 3,303 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 3,132 | 1.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,132 | 3,132 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,037 | 1.8% | 8 | 0.0% | 402 | 379 |
| Ppoison damage | 2,093 | 1.2% | 8 | 0.0% | 276 | 261 |
| bleeding damage | 572 | 0.3% | 10 | 0.0% | 63 | 57 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 30,561 | 18.0% | 28 | 53.6% | 1,661 | 1,091 |
NPCs