← report overview
Encounter #11: Open Hand of Hate (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:12:25Duration 0m 47sDamage 915,507Healing 192,508Damage events 1,627
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Swiftstorm ↗ | | dps | 159,994 | 3,404 | 21.1% | 77.9 | 12,841 | 48,288 | 266 | 53.8% | 5,975 |
| Satep ↗ | | dps | 148,515 | 3,160 | 19.6% | 39.6 | 567 | 3,574 | 327 | 42.2% | 2,415 |
| Hellgrum ↗ | | dps | 126,849 | 2,699 | 16.7% | 65.1 | 4,200 | 9,569 | 205 | 40.0% | 3,124 |
| Vipti ↗ | | tank | 102,990 | 2,191 | 13.6% | 74.0 | 1,806 | 33,862 | 170 | 35.3% | 4,545 |
| Xont ↗ | | dps | 82,558 | 1,757 | 10.9% | 107.2 | 7,000 | 25,537 | 224 | 42.0% | 5,569 |
| Xzara ↗ | | dps | 73,470 | 1,563 | 9.7% | 29.4 | 3,500 | 4,514 | 170 | 25.9% | 1,549 |
| Navatar ↗ | | dps | 56,593 | 1,204 | 7.5% | 62.6 | 3,500 | 435 | 107 | 55.1% | 3,300 |
| Chatot ↗ | | dps | 6,598 | 140.4 | 0.9% | 5.1 | 0 | 19,483 | 38 | 21.1% | 502 |
| 'River ↗ | | healer | 1,697 | 36.1 | 0.2% | 26.8 | 159,094 | 10,981 | 8 | 37.5% | 620 |
Xont: abilities
| Ability | Healing | % | Uses | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heal (Mark 4) | 7,000 | 100.0% | 2 | 3,500 | 3,500 |
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 12,112 | 14.7% | 56 | 58.9% | 673 | 216 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 10,452 | 12.7% | 5 | 40.0% | 5,569 | 2,090 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 9,230 | 11.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,845 | 2,307 |
| Called Shot | 9,062 | 11.0% | 11 | 36.4% | 1,968 | 823 |
| Overcharge | 8,093 | 9.8% | 22 | 50.0% | 1,232 | 367 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 5,859 | 7.1% | 7 | 71.4% | 1,144 | 837 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 5,657 | 6.9% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,388 | 707 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 5,315 | 6.4% | 25 | 72.0% | 473 | 212 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 4,701 | 5.7% | 27 | 0.0% | 281 | 174 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 4,433 | 5.4% | 7 | 71.4% | 903 | 633 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 3,539 | 4.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,236 | 1,179 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,994 | 2.4% | 23 | 0.0% | 96 | 86 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,724 | 2.1% | 5 | 80.0% | 664 | 344 |
| bleeding damage | 387 | 0.5% | 21 | 0.0% | 19 | 18 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 12,112 | 14.7% | 56 | 58.9% | 673 | 216 |
NPCs