← report overview
Encounter #13: Minder of Weak Wills (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:13:27Duration 0m 19sDamage 1,002,062Healing 21,699Damage events 814
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Swiftstorm ↗ | | dps | 214,426 | 11,286 | 21.6% | 78.9 | 0 | 1,753 | 105 | 30.5% | 7,721 |
| Hellgrum ↗ | | dps | 186,020 | 9,791 | 18.7% | 75.8 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 25.6% | 10,623 |
| Satep ↗ | | dps | 159,445 | 8,392 | 16.1% | 34.7 | 541 | 935 | 141 | 34.8% | 5,065 |
| Xont ↗ | | tank | 112,087 | 5,899 | 11.3% | 110.5 | 3,500 | 4,976 | 78 | 46.2% | 4,486 |
| Vipti ↗ | | tank | 108,657 | 5,719 | 10.9% | 72.6 | 1,135 | 1,721 | 52 | 23.1% | 5,018 |
| Navatar ↗ | | dps | 99,224 | 5,222 | 10.0% | 69.5 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 23.4% | 9,017 |
| Xzara ↗ | | dps | 77,003 | 4,053 | 7.8% | 34.7 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 27.7% | 1,876 |
| 'River ↗ | | support | 33,536 | 1,765 | 3.4% | 41.1 | 16,523 | 0 | 89 | 12.4% | 2,102 |
| Chatot ↗ | | dps | 2,279 | 119.9 | 0.2% | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 50.0% | 950 |
Xont: abilities
| Ability | Healing | % | Uses | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heal (Mark 4) | 3,500 | 100.0% | 1 | 3,500 | 3,500 |
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 19,984 | 17.8% | 22 | 63.6% | 1,209 | 908 |
| Overcharge | 16,629 | 14.8% | 10 | 70.0% | 2,280 | 1,662 |
| Called Shot | 16,268 | 14.5% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,948 | 3,253 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 12,083 | 10.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,486 | 4,027 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 10,986 | 9.8% | 3 | 100.0% | 3,896 | 3,662 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 9,360 | 8.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 3,063 | 2,340 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 8,279 | 7.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,185 | 2,759 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 8,226 | 7.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,533 | 2,742 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,640 | 3.2% | 12 | 0.0% | 350 | 303 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 3,327 | 3.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,850 | 1,663 |
| FForce Crystal | 2,863 | 2.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,573 | 1,431 |
| bleeding damage | 346 | 0.3% | 8 | 0.0% | 44 | 43 |
| Ppoison damage | 96 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 96 | 96 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 19,984 | 17.8% | 22 | 63.6% | 1,209 | 908 |
NPCs