← report overview
Encounter #28: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:48:40Duration 2m 43sDamage 6,482,980Healing 1,119,452Damage events 8,282
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Swiftstorm ↗ | | dps | 1,232,394 | 7,561 | 25.9% | 63.7 | 55,720 | 262,706 | 1340 | 46.9% | 4,199 |
| Hellgrum ↗ | | dps | 910,948 | 5,589 | 19.1% | 41.6 | 16,800 | 115,286 | 950 | 34.9% | 4,593 |
| Vipti ↗ | | tank | 568,666 | 3,489 | 11.9% | 54.8 | 36,224 | 313,622 | 826 | 32.4% | 2,836 |
| Satep ↗ | | dps | 566,400 | 3,475 | 11.9% | 31.7 | 47,000 | 197,990 | 1144 | 34.6% | 3,575 |
| Xont ↗ | | dps | 491,916 | 3,018 | 10.3% | 87.6 | 28,000 | 125,544 | 1032 | 41.9% | 3,343 |
| Navatar ↗ | | dps | 434,822 | 2,668 | 9.1% | 50.1 | 10,500 | 183,788 | 532 | 43.6% | 2,925 |
| Xzara ↗ | | dps | 365,820 | 2,244 | 7.7% | 16.2 | 39,318 | 170,274 | 748 | 26.5% | 1,458 |
| 'River ↗ | | healer | 164,746 | 1,011 | 3.5% | 31.7 | 885,890 | 138,832 | 804 | 13.9% | 2,293 |
| Chatot ↗ | | dps | 29,804 | 182.8 | 0.6% | 4.4 | 0 | 209,422 | 144 | 15.3% | 689 |
Xont: abilities
| Ability | Healing | % | Uses | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heal (Mark 4) | 28,000 | 100.0% | 8 | 3,500 | 3,500 |
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 102,362 | 20.8% | 314 | 53.5% | 852 | 325 |
| Overcharge | 83,390 | 17.0% | 122 | 70.5% | 1,771 | 683 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 60,482 | 12.3% | 36 | 55.6% | 3,343 | 1,680 |
| Called Shot | 53,848 | 10.9% | 48 | 54.2% | 1,979 | 1,121 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 48,890 | 9.9% | 34 | 47.1% | 2,391 | 1,437 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 29,184 | 5.9% | 90 | 51.1% | 739 | 324 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 20,804 | 4.2% | 28 | 78.6% | 1,445 | 743 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 17,448 | 3.5% | 14 | 42.9% | 2,035 | 1,246 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 16,680 | 3.4% | 14 | 57.1% | 1,825 | 1,191 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 16,036 | 3.3% | 14 | 85.7% | 1,861 | 1,145 |
| FForce Crystal | 13,264 | 2.7% | 30 | 73.3% | 620 | 442 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 12,510 | 2.5% | 82 | 0.0% | 157 | 152 |
| Ppoison damage | 8,504 | 1.7% | 100 | 0.0% | 108 | 85 |
| X-Wing Airstrike | 6,086 | 1.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,043 | 3,043 |
| bleeding damage | 2,428 | 0.5% | 104 | 0.0% | 24 | 23 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 102,362 | 20.8% | 314 | 53.5% | 852 | 325 |
NPCs