swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #36: Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha

Fight
Server LegendsStart 18:27:09Duration 0m 48sDamage 1,880,134Healing 197,570Damage events 1,970

Damage per second

13,98027,96041,94155,921SwiftstormHellgrumViptiXontSatepXzaraNavatarChatot0:000:100:200:300:40SwiftstormHellgrumViptiXontSatepXzaraNavatarChatot

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Swiftstorm ↗dps586,78812,22535.1%70.05,41629,48439641.4%6,090
Hellgrum ↗dps333,5146,94820.0%35.0025,39218448.9%7,199
Vipti ↗dps315,9546,58218.9%66.22,42611,89424625.2%4,066
Xont ↗dps226,2924,71413.5%61.214,70039,69828628.7%5,106
Satep ↗dps66,2181,3804.0%20.007,7762926.8%2,841
Xzara ↗dps60,9481,2703.6%6.204,4342243.6%2,205
Navatar ↗dps52,7621,0993.2%28.87,00067,0188423.8%4,205
Chatot ↗dps14,752307.30.9%5.0019,9643417.6%782
'River ↗healer13,816287.80.8%20.0168,0283,384822.4%1,300

Satep: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
acid damage (elemental)22,02633.3%460.0%1,715478
Killing Spree12,22018.5%3237.5%663381
attack12,04218.2%900.0%1,125133
Mine 2: Plasma Mine6,5529.9%728.3%62991
Opportunistic Attack5,6828.6%20.0%2,8412,841
Focused Beam 64,6567.0%20.0%2,3282,328
Commando Area Acid 52,3383.5%2010.0%811116
Armor Shredder6441.0%220.0%17829
FForce Crystal580.1%20.0%2929
Commando Area Fire 500.0%40.0%00

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha457,85624,448301,662
Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon451,90247,114324,065
Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma446,08272,864463,487
Sith Shadow Marauder Delta114,78661,158266,771
Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta113,9283,46041,137
Sith Shadow Marauder Beta48,786000
Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon using)) ELECTRIC ((- Kashyyyk Spiritblade (elite) - By Renais Sance24,858000
Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma using)) ELECTRIC ((- Kashyyyk Spiritblade (elite) - By Renais Sance12,892000