swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #4: Gorvo

Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:02:36Duration 0m 53sDamage 1,655,346Healing 59,214Damage events 1,048

Damage per second

16,27532,55148,82665,101SwiftstormHellgrumXontNavatarViptiSatepXzara'River0:000:100:200:300:400:50SwiftstormHellgrumXontNavatarViptiSatepXzara'River

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Swiftstorm ↗tank518,2329,77833.2%61.110,46550,92223551.5%7,238
Hellgrum ↗dps236,5634,46315.2%32.805,2889446.8%11,361
Xont ↗dps202,2533,81613.0%89.43,50013,92914141.8%7,298
Navatar ↗dps146,7362,7699.4%38.506,1557435.1%6,829
Vipti ↗dps143,8432,7149.2%23.803,2686245.2%5,964
Satep ↗dps142,4312,6879.1%21.50014331.5%4,383
Xzara ↗dps84,5061,5945.4%18.1007724.7%2,573
'River ↗support66,4391,2544.3%37.445,2498,00313914.4%3,194
Chatot ↗dps19,843374.41.3%5.706,9352733.3%1,117

Xzara: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack44,30152.4%3633.3%2,2211,230
fire damage (elemental)6,5997.8%90.0%1,228733
Commando Area Fire 55,6266.7%50.0%1,8101,125
Opportunistic Attack5,5366.6%425.0%1,9341,384
Bomblet4,9895.9%825.0%917623
Mine 2: Plasma Mine4,8965.8%633.3%1,017816
Cryoban Grenade 23,2833.9%20.0%1,8521,641
Armor Shredder2,5953.1%425.0%858648
Stun Grenade 32,5733.0%10.0%2,5732,573
Fragmentation Grenade 32,4882.9%1100.0%2,4882,488
Cluster Bomb1,6201.9%10.0%1,6201,620

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
T21 Rifle2,3122.7%333.3%1,043770

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Gorvo697,86451,067325,432
Lelli Hi605,95425,72285,288
Nandina255,32513,62783,744
Eternal Warden1,703000