← report overview
Encounter #8: Battle Droid
Fight
Server LegendsStart 17:07:16Duration 2m 18sDamage 2,061,352Healing 126,319Damage events 1,553
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Swiftstorm ↗ | | dps | 515,873 | 3,738 | 35.3% | 45.2 | 6,930 | 62,353 | 353 | 51.6% | 5,389 |
| Xont ↗ | | dps | 270,271 | 1,958 | 18.5% | 64.8 | 7,000 | 23,937 | 243 | 47.3% | 6,226 |
| Hellgrum ↗ | | dps | 188,922 | 1,369 | 12.9% | 19.1 | 0 | 20,973 | 126 | 46.0% | 7,351 |
| Navatar ↗ | | dps | 186,784 | 1,354 | 12.8% | 26.5 | 3,500 | 32,881 | 108 | 37.0% | 6,501 |
| Vipti ↗ | | dps | 71,954 | 521.4 | 4.9% | 9.1 | 4,764 | 20,409 | 51 | 23.5% | 4,567 |
| 'River ↗ | | healer | 70,984 | 514.4 | 4.9% | 21.7 | 104,125 | 27,038 | 162 | 14.8% | 2,750 |
| Satep ↗ | | dps | 67,700 | 490.6 | 4.6% | 5.7 | 0 | 3,801 | 86 | 23.3% | 4,346 |
| Xzara ↗ | | dps | 67,348 | 488.0 | 4.6% | 6.1 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 23.8% | 2,081 |
| Chatot ↗ | | dps | 19,893 | 144.2 | 1.4% | 3.5 | 0 | 26,541 | 57 | 8.8% | 817 |
Xont: abilities
| Ability | Healing | % | Uses | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heal (Mark 4) | 7,000 | 100.0% | 2 | 3,500 | 3,500 |
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 50,319 | 18.6% | 79 | 55.7% | 1,423 | 636 |
| Overcharge | 43,504 | 16.1% | 34 | 55.9% | 2,564 | 1,279 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 42,837 | 15.8% | 13 | 46.2% | 4,470 | 3,295 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 38,349 | 14.2% | 14 | 71.4% | 4,636 | 2,739 |
| Called Shot | 28,308 | 10.5% | 13 | 61.5% | 3,694 | 2,177 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 18,347 | 6.8% | 8 | 62.5% | 6,226 | 2,293 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 13,315 | 4.9% | 14 | 64.3% | 1,654 | 951 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 11,743 | 4.3% | 7 | 71.4% | 2,768 | 1,677 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 10,990 | 4.1% | 7 | 42.9% | 2,411 | 1,570 |
| FForce Crystal | 6,783 | 2.5% | 7 | 71.4% | 1,765 | 969 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 4,136 | 1.5% | 28 | 0.0% | 321 | 147 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 1,193 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,042 | 596 |
| bleeding damage | 447 | 0.2% | 17 | 0.0% | 50 | 26 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 50,319 | 18.6% | 79 | 55.7% | 1,423 | 636 |
NPCs