swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #34: Sith Shadow Ritualist

Fight
Server LegendsStart 18:21:49Duration 1m 20sDamage 7,392,884Healing 182,728Damage events 5,768

Damage per second

41,48682,973124,459165,945SwiftstormHellgrumSatepXontXzaraViptiNavatar'River0:000:301:00SwiftstormHellgrumSatepXontXzaraViptiNavatar'River

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Swiftstorm ↗dps1,638,01220,47522.9%59.213,93082,12467457.0%8,880
Hellgrum ↗dps1,038,58812,98214.5%54.0032,25456231.7%11,065
Satep ↗dps937,92411,72413.1%29.2013,00098432.9%7,344
Xont ↗dps870,53010,88212.2%89.209,92269236.4%7,578
Xzara ↗dps846,09610,57611.8%33.808,32293221.9%2,972
Vipti ↗dps782,6269,78311.0%57.011,18236,47843031.6%5,819
Navatar ↗dps714,2468,92810.0%52.5011,76459028.1%6,955
'River ↗support268,6263,3583.8%36.0157,61616,21462011.0%4,269
Chatot ↗dps49,818622.70.7%5.2036,3409020.0%1,128

Chatot: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack19,41839.0%3218.8%952606
Opportunistic Attack16,72033.6%2638.5%1,128643
bleeding damage10,30020.7%180.0%880572
Wind Buffet (5)2,4965.0%1020.0%511249
Slash (5)8841.8%40.0%272221

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Sith Shadow Ritualist4,454,026214,5221665,789
Sith Shadow Master2,692,44031,896283,973