← report overview
Encounter #34: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 18:21:49Duration 1m 20sDamage 7,392,884Healing 182,728Damage events 5,768
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Swiftstorm ↗ | | dps | 1,638,012 | 20,475 | 22.9% | 59.2 | 13,930 | 82,124 | 674 | 57.0% | 8,880 |
| Hellgrum ↗ | | dps | 1,038,588 | 12,982 | 14.5% | 54.0 | 0 | 32,254 | 562 | 31.7% | 11,065 |
| Satep ↗ | | dps | 937,924 | 11,724 | 13.1% | 29.2 | 0 | 13,000 | 984 | 32.9% | 7,344 |
| Xont ↗ | | dps | 870,530 | 10,882 | 12.2% | 89.2 | 0 | 9,922 | 692 | 36.4% | 7,578 |
| Xzara ↗ | | dps | 846,096 | 10,576 | 11.8% | 33.8 | 0 | 8,322 | 932 | 21.9% | 2,972 |
| Vipti ↗ | | dps | 782,626 | 9,783 | 11.0% | 57.0 | 11,182 | 36,478 | 430 | 31.6% | 5,819 |
| Navatar ↗ | | dps | 714,246 | 8,928 | 10.0% | 52.5 | 0 | 11,764 | 590 | 28.1% | 6,955 |
| 'River ↗ | | support | 268,626 | 3,358 | 3.8% | 36.0 | 157,616 | 16,214 | 620 | 11.0% | 4,269 |
| Chatot ↗ | | dps | 49,818 | 622.7 | 0.7% | 5.2 | 0 | 36,340 | 90 | 20.0% | 1,128 |
Xont: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 132,918 | 15.3% | 144 | 51.4% | 1,662 | 923 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 130,054 | 14.9% | 28 | 50.0% | 7,578 | 4,644 |
| Overcharge | 121,658 | 14.0% | 64 | 68.8% | 3,205 | 1,900 |
| Called Shot | 82,724 | 9.5% | 20 | 40.0% | 6,120 | 4,136 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 74,144 | 8.5% | 48 | 75.0% | 2,282 | 1,544 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 63,878 | 7.3% | 24 | 75.0% | 4,033 | 2,661 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 62,482 | 7.2% | 24 | 66.7% | 4,161 | 2,603 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 58,232 | 6.7% | 24 | 75.0% | 3,524 | 2,426 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 48,048 | 5.5% | 16 | 12.5% | 5,671 | 3,003 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 32,880 | 3.8% | 116 | 0.0% | 370 | 283 |
| FForce Crystal | 24,750 | 2.8% | 20 | 50.0% | 1,982 | 1,237 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 20,204 | 2.3% | 20 | 60.0% | 1,524 | 1,010 |
| Ppoison damage | 16,924 | 1.9% | 108 | 0.0% | 203 | 156 |
| bleeding damage | 1,634 | 0.2% | 36 | 0.0% | 54 | 45 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine {Acid} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 132,918 | 15.3% | 144 | 51.4% | 1,662 | 923 |
NPCs